CYLINDER & CRANKCASE

CYLINDER & CRANKCASE

Ref. Code Product Name Avail. Price Quantity
1
T85-05010000
CRANKCASE ASSY
0
2
T85-05010201
CRANKCASE
0
3
F25-00000014
PIN,DOWEL
0
4
T85-05010101
CYLINDER CASE
0
6
F8-05000022
BOLT M6x25
4
8
T40-05000030
BOLT M10x1.25x55
0
9
T85-05020010
OIL PIPE D?3x?7x470
0
10
T15-04000013
CLIP SPRING C, OIL PIPE
4
11
T85-05010300
OIL NIPPLE ASSY
0
12
T40-05000202
GAS NIPPLE A
0
15
T85-05010008
NUT M10x1.25
0
16
T85-05010003
OIL PIPE A ?3x?7x105
0
17
T85-05010004
OIL PIPE B ?3x?7x185
0
18
T15-04130103
CAP, NUT
0
19
T85-05010001
SCREW STUD M10x1.25x55
0
20
T85-05010006
DOWEL PIN, CRANKCASE
0
21
T85-05010005
OIL PIPE C ?3x?7x210
0
22
T85-05010400
GAS NIPPLE ASSY B
0
23
T85-05010007
ANODE, CYLINDER CASE
0
25
T85-05000017
HANGING HOOK, ENGINE
0
28
T85-05000001
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
10
29
T85-05000002
CYLINDER COVER
0
30
F15-04000002
PLUG, DRAIN OIL
0
31
T85-05000003
GASKET
0
32
T15-04000031
BOLT M8x60
0
33
T85-05000005
GASKET, CYLINDER COVER
0
34
T85-05000006
OUTER COVER, CYLINDER
0
36
T85-05000007
SEAL, PRESSURE VALVE
0
37
T85-05000008
CORE, PRESSURE VALVE
0
38
T85-05000009
SPRING, PRESSURE VALVE
0
39
T15-04000010
THERMOSTAT
34
40
T85-05000010
GASKET, THERMOSTAT
20
41
T85-05000011
COVER, THERMOSTAT
10
43
T85-05000013
GASKET, INNER COVER
21
44
T85-05000014
INNER COVER, EXHAUST
0
45
T85-05000015
GASKET, OUTER COVER
21
46
T85-05000016
OUTER COVER, EXHAUST
0
49
T85-03000002
WATER PIPE
0
50
T85-05000037
HANGING HOOK B ASSY, ENGINE
0
51
T85-01030006
CLAMP "A"
0