POWERHEAD ASSEMBLY

POWERHEAD ASSEMBLY

Ref. Code Product Name Avail. Price Quantity
1
T85-05020000
CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD PISTON ASSY
0
2
T85-05020004
O-RING 47.5x2.65
0
3
T85-05020003
OIL SEAL 36x46x6
0
5
T85-05020101
CRANKSHAFT
0
6
T85-05020001
SEPARATE BEARING
0
7
T85-05020300
CONNECTING ROD ASSY
0
8
T85-05020002
SEPARATE BEARING WASHER, PISTON
0
9
T85-05020007
WASHER, PISTON
0
10
T40-05020008
NEEDLE ROLLER
58
11
T40-05020006
CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN
2
12
T40-05020104
NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING
0
13
T36-04020201
PISTON
0
14
T85-05020202
PISTON RING ASSY
0
15
T85-05020102
QUILL BEARING
0
17
T85-05010000
CRANKCASE ASSY
0
18
T85-05010201
CRANKCASE
0
19
F25-00000014
PIN,DOWEL
0
20
T85-05010101
CYLINDER CASE
0
22
F8-05000022
BOLT M6x25
4
24
T40-05000030
BOLT M10x1.25x55
0
25
T85-05020010
OIL PIPE D?3x?7x470
0
26
T15-04000013
CLIP SPRING C, OIL PIPE
4
27
T85-05010300
OIL NIPPLE ASSY
0
28
T40-05000202
GAS NIPPLE A
0
31
T85-05010008
NUT M10x1.25
0
32
T85-05010003
OIL PIPE A ?3x?7x105
0
33
T85-05010004
OIL PIPE B ?3x?7x185
0
34
T15-04130103
CAP, NUT
0
35
T85-05010001
SCREW STUD M10x1.25x55
0
36
T85-05010006
DOWEL PIN, CRANKCASE
0
37
T85-05010005
OIL PIPE C ?3x?7x210
0
38
T85-05010400
GAS NIPPLE ASSY B
0
39
T85-05010007
ANODE, CYLINDER CASE
0
41
T85-05000017
HANGING HOOK, ENGINE
0
44
T85-05000001
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
10
45
T85-05000002
CYLINDER COVER
0
46
F15-04000002
PLUG, DRAIN OIL
0
47
T85-05000003
GASKET
0
48
T15-04000031
BOLT M8x60
0
49
T85-05000005
GASKET, CYLINDER COVER
0
50
T85-05000006
OUTER COVER, CYLINDER
0
52
T85-05000007
SEAL, PRESSURE VALVE
0
53
T85-05000008
CORE, PRESSURE VALVE
0
54
T85-05000009
SPRING, PRESSURE VALVE
0
55
T15-04000010
THERMOSTAT
34
56
T85-05000010
GASKET, THERMOSTAT
20
57
T85-05000011
COVER, THERMOSTAT
10
59
T85-05000013
GASKET, INNER COVER
21
60
T85-05000014
INNER COVER, EXHAUST
0
61
T85-05000015
GASKET, OUTER COVER
21
62
T85-05000016
OUTER COVER, EXHAUST
0
65
T85-03000002
WATER PIPE
0
66
T85-05020400
CASING ASSY, OIL SEAL
0
67
T85-05020403
OIL SEAL 30x47x7
0
68
T85-05020402
OIL SEAL 20x32x5
0
70
T85-05020401
CASING, OIL SEAL
0
72
T85-05020005
SEAL, CASING
0
73
T85-05000000
ENGINE ASSY
1
74
T85-05000037
HANGING HOOK B ASSY, ENGINE
0
75
T85-01030006
CLAMP "A"
0